Grand Chief Jerry Daniels

Coty Zachariah – Policy Analyst, Grand Chief’s Office

Kate Kent – Administrative Assistant, Grand Chief’s Office

Joy Cramer – Chief Executive Officer

Jennifer Moore Rattray – Chief Operating Officer

Miranda McIvor – Human Resources Manager

Wilma Manningway – Human Resources and Corporate Support

Jennifer Wood – Projects and Programs Manager

Brandon Sinclair – Office Manager

Deanna Peyachew – Status Card Registry Officer

Alexis Folster – Status Registry Pathfinder

Zhenyu Wu – Chief Financial Officer

Cathy Kolochuk – Corporate and Finance Officer

Digna Maranan – Comptroller

Al Foster – Senior Correspondent

Chloe Courchene – Administrative and Communications Assistant

Harmony Redsky – Director of Health Transformation

Erin Egachie – Administrative Assistant, Health Transformation

Matthew Handscombe – Information Governance Coordinator, Health Transformation

Ada Chukwudozie – Senior Advisor, Public Education and Outreach, Health Transformation

Serge Desrosiers – Public Education and Outreach Specialist, Health Transformation

Mona Bencharski – Senior Policy Analyst, Health Transformation

Micheal Ellis – Manager of Community Health Transformation Liaisons

Debbie Blackbird – Health Transformation Regional Coordinator, West Region

Gertrude Johnson – Health Transformation Regional Coordinator, Southeast Region

For a list of Health Program staff, visit the SCO Health webpage.

Justin Courchene – Mobile Crisis Response Team Lead

Carol McCorrister – Mobile Crisis Response Team Coordinator

Kristin Worth – Mobile Crisis Response Team Administrative Assistant

For a list of Mobile Crisis Response Team Members, visit the MCRT webpage.

Ashley Cochrane – Non-Insured Health Benefits Navigator

Michelle Klippenstein – Jordan’s Principle Patient Coordinator, SSCY Centre

Dina Bruyere – Program Lead, Survivors Healing Supports Program and Addictions Awareness and Land-Based Healing Program

Margaret Swan – Director of Child Welfare

Candace Campbell – Child and Family Services System Navigator

Donna Gauthier – Executive Assistant for Child and Family Services

For a list of CFS Program staff, visit the SCO CFS webpage.

Crystal Brown – Community Justice Development Coordinator

For a list of Justice Program staff, visit the SCO Justice webpage.

Geoff Reimer – Director of Environment Program

Cobina Hardisty – Environment Coordinator

Kenneth Courchene – Water Authority Program Navigator