Grand Chief Jerry Daniels

Sandra Hodzic – Chief of Staff, Grand Chief’s Office

Kate Kent – Administrative Assistant, Grand Chief’s Office

Joy Cramer – Chief Executive Officer

Carly Feldvari-Sinclair – Executive Assistant to the CEO

Jennifer Moore Rattray – Chief Operating Officer

Chloe Courchene – Administrative and Events Officer

Jennifer Wood – Senior Policy Analyst

Ryan Bear – Senior Business Analyst

Cathy Kolochuk – Senior Administrative Officer

Brandon Sinclair – Office Manager

Sirous Barazandeh – Operational Manager

Bobbie Green – Director of Human Resources

Michael Gabriel – Human Resource Generalist

Tianna Mager – Senior Human Resources Manager

Wilma Manningway – Human Resources and Corporate Support

Deanna Peyachew – Status Card Registry Officer

Alexis Folster – Status Card Registry Pathfinder

Kyler Murray – Status Card Registry Pathfinder

Karen Swan – Status Card Administrative Clerk

Misty Patrick – Status Card Registry Intake Clerk

Melanie Ferris – Director of Communications

Al Foster – Senior Correspondent

Mona Bencharski – Director of Innovation and Special Projects for Health Transformation

For a list of Health Program staff, visit the SCO Health webpage.

Joni Wilson – Jordan’s Principle and Wellness Services Lead

Jessica Yellowback – Jordan’s Principle Intake and Administrative Assistant

For a list of Jordan’s Principle Program staff, visit the SCO JP webpage.

Carol McCorrister – Director of Mental Health and Wellness

Michelle Monkman – Senior Harm Reduction Specialist

Chris Trimble – Harm Reduction Educator

Debbie Houle – Administrative Assistant

For a list of Mobile Crisis Response Team Members, visit the SCO MCRT webpage.

Angie Hutchinson – Pathways to Healing Program Lead

Martina Fisher – Residential and Day School Survivors Liaison

Anna Huard – MMIWG2S+ Liaison

Nadine Swartout – Sixties Scoop and Child Welfare System Liaison

Ashley Cochrane – Non-Insured Health Benefits Navigator

Justin Woodcock – First Nation Veterans Program Coordinator

Margaret Swan – Director of Child Welfare

Michelle Stephen-Wiens – Senior Project Manager

Joanne Soldier – Community Engagement Manager – Training & Development

Terry Peebles – Executive Assistant

For a list of CFS Program staff, visit the SCO CFS webpage.

Wes Courchene – Acting Director of Justice Programming

Jeanine Pelletier – Community Justice Manager

Dylan Peyachew – Youth Project Lead

Kali Mann – Administrative Assistant

For a list of Justice Program staff, visit the SCO Justice webpage.

Geoff Reimer – Director of Environment Program

Katarina Djordjevic – Senior Policy Analyst, Environment

Cobina Hardisty – Environment Coordinator

Kenneth Courchene – Water Authority Program Navigator

Kelly McCartan – Administrative Assistant

Zhenyu Wu – Chief Financial Officer

Digna Maranan – Comptroller

Lizel Dela Cruz – Finance Clerk

Heydy Hernandez – Finance Clerk