Grand Chief Jerry Daniels

Desiree Martin – Executive Assistant, Grand Chief’s Office

Cailin HodderSenior Political Advisor, Grand Chief’s Office

Coty Zachariah – Policy Analyst, Grand Chief’s Office

Joy Cramer – Chief Executive Officer

Jennifer Moore Rattray – Chief Operating Officer

Kathy Rogozik – Executive Assistant to the Chief Executive Officer and Chief Operating Officer

Miranda McIvor – Human Resources Manager

Wilma Manningway – Administrative Assistant, Human Resources and Corporate Support

Jennifer Wood – Senior Policy Analyst

Brandon Sinclair – Office Manager

Kenneth Courchene – Status Registry Pathfinder

Zhenyu Wu – Chief Financial Officer

Brian Brown – Senior Financial Advisor

Cathy Kolochuk – Corporate and Finance Officer

Digna Maranan – Comptroller

Anike French – Financial Clerk

Al Foster – Senior Correspondent

Amanda Fredlund – Digital Communications Officer

Chloe Courchene – Administrative and Communications Assistant

Harmony Redsky – Director of Health Transformation

Matthew Handscombe – Information Governance Coordinator, Health Transformation

Mona Bencharski – Senior Policy Analyst, Health Transformation

Micheal Ellis – Manager of Community Health Transformation Liaisons

Paula Richard – Health Transformation Regional Coordinator, Interlake Region

Debbie Blackbird – Health Transformation Regional Coordinator, West Region

Gertrude Johnson – Health Transformation Regional Coordinator, Southeast Region

For a list of Health Program staff, visit the SCO Health webpage.

Justin Courchene – Mobile Crisis Response Team Lead

Carol McCorrister – Mobile Crisis Response Team Coordinator

Anna Karlinski – Mobile Crisis Response Team Intake Worker

Kristin Worth – Mobile Crisis Response Team Administrative Assistant

Brianne Labossiere – Mobile Crisis Response Team Member

Joseph Daniels – Mobile Crisis Response Team Member

Katherine Rushton – Mobile Crisis Response Team Member

Randi Leclaire – Mobile Crisis Response Team Member

Sergiu Postica – Mobile Crisis Response Team Member

Ashley Cochrane – Non-Insured Health Benefits Navigator

Michelle Klippenstein – Jordan’s Principle Patient Coordinator, SSCY Centre

Dina Bruyere – Jordan’s Principle Patient Coordinator and Interim Manager Vaccine Supersite Project  

Margaret Swan – Acting Director of Child and Family Services

Ada Uddoh – Child and Family Services Policy Analyst

Donna Gauthier – Executive Assistant for Child and Family Services

For a list of CFS Program staff, visit the SCO CFS webpage.

Crystal Brown – Community Justice Development Coordinator

For a list of Justice Program staff, visit the SCO Justice webpage.

Geoff Reimer – Director of Environment Program

Cobina Hardisty – Environment Coordinator